Sun Mi and So Hee TBJ Fall 08 Collection Sneak Preview

Some Miso love as they wear couple hoodies from TBJ 08 Fall Collection.

credit: wonderholic

Advertisements

19 thoughts on “Sun Mi and So Hee TBJ Fall 08 Collection Sneak Preview

  1. Couple hoodies..hmm.. 😉 Haha, Sun Mi’s pose is the same for the other TBJ photoshoot =). They look so pretty here 🙂

  2. LOL I agree with all the comments above.
    Sohee looks HOT in the beautiful model pose way.
    While SunMi’s doing her signature pose with her 4 dimensionalness and is also very HOT.
    I LOVE their hoodies.
    Aww this is too cute in a hot way haha.
    I just love MiSo.

    thanks coolsmurf

  3. Coolsmurf, they aren’t even wearing the Wonder S Jeans in this picture! It’s just a TBJ Fall 2009 preview.

  4. LMAO. I love how SoHee’s pose is that of a model’s, while SunMi is just tilting her head to the side and staring. 4-Dimensional & Mandoo, so cuuute 😄 ❤

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s